YM
Alonzo enzo Hernandez appears to be offline and will receive your messages after signing in.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: babbyy co ?
yummieyam1116: angol..
yummieyam1116: naai fb dre jud mag chat
yummieyam1116: tsk
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hehe . para maiba . hmp . nag poker co did2 na . hmp .nana ca num naq .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: private man gd ta diwi babby co .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hmp
yummieyam1116: grrrrr. ngilngiga jud kau anang baby bai. tsk.
yummieyam1116: pag poker sa ja ui
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hmp. d dei ca nahan magtabi ta .
yummieyam1116: aws. oki ra jpun gud. gna sweet talk man gud co nmu. tsk
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: why an lugar ?
yummieyam1116: hehe. never mind. wa pakoi no. nmu ui
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: 09278172189.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: mingaw co nimo nahh .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: im not taking this for granted hap .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: bcn kaingon ca nagsakay2 raq .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hm
yummieyam1116: ahaha. muingon njud nta cog pasakai. tsk
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hmp ! cge daw . itry daw pag ingon now . and ull never hear from me no more . ill be out of your life na for good .
yummieyam1116: ahahahaa. sori na gud. i`m just use to guys saying that all the time. hmp. but half the time they don't actually mean it. but if u mean wat u just said. then good.
yummieyam1116:
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: w/c half do you think nani belong co dei?
yummieyam1116: well, don't know really. naa rman na nmu. ahaha. kung asa ang tinuod kaw na ang kblo
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: sarcastic oie
yummieyam1116: ahaha. dle xaD ui. i`m just keeping my guards up ok? kai if motoo co drtso tpus dle d.i tnuod di aco ra jpun masakitan. lol. mao pai gkan lng jud co nasakitan . kapoi na bia. hehe.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: f*** bsad atong mga past na nagpasakit sa imo oie . damai co .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: damn !
yummieyam1116: ahaha. chillax.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: ako nga nag tarong ag kadamay .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: huhuhuh
yummieyam1116: pak! ahaha. tarong kha? pagtsur ui. grabe bxad.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: nagbinuang ba dei co ?
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: aha dei ca karn?
yummieyam1116: grrrr. ahaha. awps. naq sa skul.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: aw. xuhs noh? way siguro daghan naka way ja paralimtan co .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hahai
yummieyam1116: college nako ui. gi-atch lang
yummieyam1116: ahahaha
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: aw. samot.
yummieyam1116: lols. gna sweet talk jud co oh? tsk. ahaha. wa koi panahon ui. glesod nmn gne cog skwela dugang2 pnang gugma. fuck lang. ahaha. aiha naq ana pag worth it na ang guy n muabot xAq. tsarmos. ahahaha
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: unsai f*** lang?
yummieyam1116: aws. ahahaha. expression rna xa ha? i didnt mean to say nga fuck rai aco.
yummieyam1116: lols. tsk
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hahaha . klaroha.aw.
yummieyam1116: wat i mean is fuck lng kung mag atiman pco anang gugma
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hmp. nagpromise njd co babby.
yummieyam1116: ahaha. pls stop calling me baby. its creeping me out. tsk.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: ok . basta gpromise na naq saq self.
yummieyam1116: u promised wat?
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: i promised na kng makita lang tka jd anytime . mas tsada na ato start and maybe im really gonna put a ring to it na jd .
yummieyam1116: waaaaaa. you really know the ways to make a gurl fall. tsk. no sweet-talking pls.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: it hurts me ana imo pag too naq . pero k ra . aq sala before . deserve naq mag suffer karn para sa imo . para makuha naq imo trust balik .
yummieyam1116: ahaha. it's your move. mabal-an rmana
yummieyam1116: change topic. may i ask u something?
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: go!
yummieyam1116: dba nag-uyab mu ni choco? wat hapened? just wanna ask. hehe. hope u dont mind me asking
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hehe . we parted ways . gpugos naq gtry, murag dili jd para kami. garepel jd .
yummieyam1116: awsss. oh well, ana man jud na.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hmp . why kaila nimo aq mga ex ? gwen and choco?
yummieyam1116: ahaha. angshaleng. dle naco kaila c gwen. naila rna naq xa katong pag-ela nato. c choco, ahead iyang batch sa amoa ug 1 yr. that's why kaila co. but dle mi friends jud. kaila lang mi sa face ana. ahaha.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: batch sa?
yummieyam1116: balo naka sa gingoog. small place ra
yummieyam1116: sa ckc gud.
yummieyam1116: 2nd yr cla 1st yr mi.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: aw . ckc dei ca hs ?
yummieyam1116: yeps. 1st-3rd year
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: aw . ok . ig.unsa ganin ni bodik ?
yummieyam1116: kami ni bodik?
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: ig unsa nimo?
yummieyam1116: silingan. ahhmm. kababata man guro term ana. ahaha
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: aw. oo . xa man nag introduce sa imo . mao nakuha naq imo number . i asked for an angel man kei bodik . wa co mabigo . i saw an angel jd . heaven sent . but flown away . huhuhu .
yummieyam1116: waaaaa. weeeew! pasakai jud. tsk. hag-as ca mangetag angel ato nga naa c gwen, angshaleng
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hmp . reak lagi daun . wa na kaha mi clear ato . hmp.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: kaw psakai.
yummieyam1116: ahaha. palakpakan. mau kau mu atik oh.ahaha. muah!
yummieyam1116: nge aco nmn nuon pasakai
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: hmp .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: grrrrr
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: papaak ca .
yummieyam1116: dle. papiti lng. ahaha
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: ayyy . kagilok
yummieyam1116: angshaleng. ahaha.
yummieyam1116: nganu naa ca gc krn?
yummieyam1116: no work?
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: one month vacation . stop pa amo planta. gpa.stop ni gloria for one month .
yummieyam1116: ows?. y man?
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: no budget .hahah
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: i really dont know
yummieyam1116: ahahaha. daot jud ni c gloria. tsk.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: di bale na . nakita man pd tika sa aqng pag pahuway .
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: wee
yummieyam1116: ahahaa. adik man ca ui. angol jud oh.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez is typing a message.
Alonzo enzo Hernandez: adikk sa imo
ambooot na lang. hapet najud motoo na daun co. ahahaha.
sksk
7 years ago


0 blurts:
Post a Comment