6.9.09

FULLY CHARGED. GAME ON.

So i just got back from the YFC Youthcamp and it was a total BLAST! [need i say more?! haha!]. Superrrr nag-enjoy talaga ako meeting new friends and at the same time learning much about Jesus. Ei super andami kong natutunan..pero di ko na to idedetalye pa dito.

i just hope that i will be strong enough to keep the faith.

*excited din ako sa mga pics..lalalala. [:


oo nga pala..yung crush ko andun din sa camp..haha! yun na!

xo,
PRINCE

0 blurts: